Donors

Donors

Thank you to our generous donors who have contributed to the Educational Foundation between July 01, 2019 and June 30, 2020.

* Denotes brothers and friends who have made contributions of $1,000 or more, qualifying them as members of the Charter Circle.

Select A Chapter:

Akron

Preston Epling
Christopher Meyer *
Walter Ruggles
Ernest Vargo *
▲ Back to top…
 

Alabama

Alton Brown *
Bobby Hicks *
George Jones
William Kennamer
Brian Moore
James Seale
Jonathan Spann
▲ Back to top…
 

Alabama - Birmingham

Jarred Sims
▲ Back to top…
 

Alaska - Anchorage

German Cruz
▲ Back to top…
 

Alberta

John Lingas
▲ Back to top…
 

Alfred

Daniel Gesek
Kenneth Korwin
Joseph Sorrentino
▲ Back to top…
 

Angelo State

Michael Varnadore
▲ Back to top…
 

Appalachian State

Brian Dowell
Pearse Edwards
Paul Fairbetter
John Jones
Robert Kellum
Ben Lawson
Peter Lopes
Charlie Murray
James Pope
Eric Reeves
Thomas Rigsby
Robert Robinson
C. Tart
▲ Back to top…
 

Arizona

John Choisser
Kenneth Lucas
John Morris
Ray Wiper
▲ Back to top…
 

Arizona State

Mark Backes
Adam Cavers
Stephen De Tommaso *
Jeffrey Englert
Gene Lewis
Ronald Sallerson
John Salvatierra
Rudy Whitmer
▲ Back to top…
 

Arkansas

David Compton
Ralph Kinser
Austin Lynch
Ryan Plath
Henry Rogers
George Vent
▲ Back to top…
 

Arkansas State

James Allbright
Troy Bartels
Curtis Baster
Matthew Garland
Allen Horton
Benjamin Howe
David Johnson
Roy Ockert
▲ Back to top…
 

Arkansas Tech

Steve Fryer
Jay Hatchett
▲ Back to top…
 

Auburn

Walter Greer
Stephen Hamilton
Robert Harlin
Frederick Kam *
Joseph Kicklighter *
Chester McKinney *
Warren Smith
James Vickrey
Andrew Yantis
▲ Back to top…
 

Auburn - Montgomery

Donnie Sasser
▲ Back to top…
 

Baldwin Wallace

George Asadorian
Jason Hull
James Miller
Ronald Skelley
Steven Vanek
▲ Back to top…
 

Ball State University

Mark Bates
Ian Blessinger
John Bradley
Christopher Buck
Larry Campbell
Steven Clippinger
Rex Dwyer
Justin Friend
Trevor Holland
Arthur Johnson
Richard Landauer
Andrew Maynard
Kyle McCormick
Benjamin Ping
Willis Preston
Donald Reeves
Wayne Shaffer
Steven Shouse
Bryce Smith
David Smith
J. Wagers
James Wells
Jaren Wilt
Evan Ziebell
Nick Zuniga
▲ Back to top…
 

Baylor

Oscar Espinoza
Davey Gibson
Samuel Oliver *
▲ Back to top…
 

Birmingham Southern

Donald Duffey
Thomas Robinson
▲ Back to top…
 

Bloomsburg

Jon Andes
Eric Baum
Anthony Rivellini
Paul Sedlak
▲ Back to top…
 

Boston

Jason Abbruzzese
Eric Berger
Matthew Bezerman
James Cassella
Walter Jensen *
Thomas Jones
Seamus King
Michael Laiman
Benjamin Lewis
George Lilly
Albert Sherman
▲ Back to top…
 

Bowling Green State

Stephen Appeldorn
Gregory Bader
Sonny Hamizadeh
Andy Longo
Anthony Snyder
▲ Back to top…
 

Bradley

James Freeland
Gail Hartmann
Wayne Klasing *
Benjamin Koch
Roger Laible
Kenneth Milani
Dale Peck
Bruce Ritter
S Sarff
Rick Vogeler
▲ Back to top…
 

Brown

John Hornyak
▲ Back to top…
 

Bucknell

Matthew Dominy
Walter Frohboese
Scott Gardener
Kevin Kaplan
Charles Kohler
Ronald Villani
▲ Back to top…
 

Butler

Christopher Barrick
Jeffery Brown
Thomas Deuschle
Andrew Dick
William Farkas
Edward Grimes
Bryan Klemm
Arthur Kodroff *
Benjamin Lippert
Jerry Ours
William Record
Edward Roche *
Kent Rollison *
Kevin Scoleri
Thomas Wills
Ronzell Windsor
▲ Back to top…
 

California - Berkeley

Robert Galletly
Gregory Hill
Anthony Johnson
William Kenney
Richard Maynard
Gregory Piligian
Douglas Ryder
▲ Back to top…
 

California - Davis

Brett Lantz
▲ Back to top…
 

California - Los Angeles

William Boezinger
Howard Brightman
Joseph Fagan
Richard Frindt
George Ishkanian
Jason Kesler
Thomas Larson
George McCauley *
James Olmore
Michael Witous
▲ Back to top…
 

California - San Diego

Aaron Gomeztrejo
Bryce Murray
▲ Back to top…
 

California - Santa Barbara

Jeff Foster
Robert Foster
Gregory Lagana *
Douglas Schmidt
Robert Snyder
Middleton Squier
Jerome Walters
Richard Yep
▲ Back to top…
 

California Polytechnic

Robert Desautels *
Christopher Gatley *
Sandy Hull
Kevin Muth
Eric Phelps *
▲ Back to top…
 

California State - Chico

Christopher Frost
Krishna Reddy
▲ Back to top…
 

California State - Fresno

Leslie Fullerton
Hal Huffsmith
David Leathers *
Harry Lee, II *
Donald Robertson
Wayne Scholes
James Wulf
▲ Back to top…
 

California State - Fullerton

Mark Bauer *
Jeffrey Ennis *
Joseph Hayes *
Alexx Pachon
A. Southard
Eric Van Zandt
▲ Back to top…
 

California State - Los Angeles

Kenneth Fernandes
Edward Harrington
▲ Back to top…
 

California State - Northridge

David Gill
Josh Lodolo
Terrence Lucero
Kevin Mojaradi
▲ Back to top…
 

California State - Sacramento

Michael Phillips
E.C. "Budd" Wuelfing
▲ Back to top…
 

Case Western Reserve

Everett Bratcher
▲ Back to top…
 

Central Florida

Jeffry Donner
David Kiser
Thomas Messina *
James Rudolph
Michael Saunders *
Keith White
▲ Back to top…
 

Central Michigan

Richard Hoffman
Thomas Kendall
Phillip Schneider
▲ Back to top…
 

Central Missouri

Dudley Chapman
G. Crouch *
James Dickey
Brad Funk
William Murray
▲ Back to top…
 

Cincinnati

Rand Goodman
Robert Grove
Peter Kensicki *
Jayme Little
Robert Ortner
William Schneider
▲ Back to top…
 

Clark

Raymond Farrow
▲ Back to top…
 

Clemson

Brian Lindenmeyer
▲ Back to top…
 

Coe

Alan Anderson *
Mark Beckham
George Dewey
Keith Dixon
Gary Holland
Richard Lucchesi
Peter Schueth
David Schweer
Michael Steele
▲ Back to top…
 

Colby

Edward Woodin
▲ Back to top…
 

Colgate

Robert Purple
Leo Rauch
Clifford Stults
▲ Back to top…
 

Colorado - Boulder

Leo Gilcrest
Michael Johnson
Michael Lee
Randall Shafer
▲ Back to top…
 

Colorado State

Robert Hubbard
Kurt Radtke
Devin Rogers
▲ Back to top…
 

Colorado State - Pueblo

Timothy Pigott
Michael Weiner
▲ Back to top…
 

Connecticut

James Amphlett
Ardian Gill
William Platt
Roger Vertefeuille
▲ Back to top…
 

Cornell

Jason Cho
John Matchulat
Richard Meigs
Jonathan Turell
▲ Back to top…
 

Culver-Stockton

Jordan Ayers *
Gary Bradshaw
Todd Brown
Thomas Cook
Aaron Fieseler
Tyler Hamilton
Terry Larimore
Christopher Loudermilk
Joseph MacDoniels
Stanley McDannold
Samuel Pulliam
David Rosebraugh *
Kent Ryan
Edward Schoenfelt
Jeffrey Seyfarth
Jeff Stuerman *
H. Turner *
Christopher Washburn *
Gilbert Wojtal
▲ Back to top…
 

Dayton

William Plasschaert
▲ Back to top…
 

Delaware

Matthew Bibby
Robert Burleigh
Michael D'Andrade
James Lane
Edward Lower
Frederick Polaski
Barry Pritchard
Stanley Spence
Ralph von dem Hagen
▲ Back to top…
 

Denison

Ralph Arend
C. Bedell
Allan Lewis
Thomas Lichtenauer
James Logerquist
John Mikita
▲ Back to top…
 

Denver

Jeffrey Berkes *
Andrew Copelotti
John Cunningham
Charles English
Criswell Fiordalis
Leonard Frescoln
Robert Gleeson
John Hand
John Herpers *
Leonard Hodgson
Tod Holmes
James Hunter
Philip McDowell
Herbert Meyer
Kurt Mulson
Ryan Naylor
Michael Odell *
Jerry Okimoto
Antoine Perretta
Henry Priester
Parker Steel
John Warner
Robert Zoch
▲ Back to top…
 

Depauw

David Deets
Charles Frick
Richard Hoge
Harold Howard
Philip Mitchell
Brad Thomas
▲ Back to top…
 

Drexel

Frank Bagnato
Robert Bealle
John Braddock
John Byers
Dennis Carr
John Daniels
Thomas Dix
Paul Doering
Blair Forbes
Walter Gaibler
Brian Gleason
Robert Gorman
James McGoldrick
Kenneth Monaco
Andrew Nibouar
William Novak
Charles Persing
Lewis Phillips
Joseph Pullen
Andrew Soltis
Theodore Speedy
Mark Stitz
William Sundermeir
Fred Ulrich
Anthony Visco
▲ Back to top…
 

Drury

Merlin Bartels
Blair Budlong *
Kenneth Carter
Lynn Chipperfield
Daniel Clay
Donald Flesche
Stephen Moon
Howard Orr
Arthur Palmer
Larry Shertz
Mark Walker
John Watson
▲ Back to top…
 

Duke

John Harris
Steven Hough
▲ Back to top…
 

East Carolina

Guy Ciampa
John Fisher
Victor Harllee
James Owens
Roger Spivey
▲ Back to top…
 

East Tennessee State

Dustin Baker
Jimmy Contristan
Philip Del Giudice
Sam McReynolds
Ronald Perry
James Wilson
▲ Back to top…
 

Eastern Illinois

Michael Bentle
James Bronson
Jeffrey Craig
Alan Dorward
Timothy Dunne
George Forgea
Terry Gallaher
Mitchell Gibson
Kristopher Goetz
Andrew Gonzalez
Dennis Grannan
Chris Grooms
Jay Huffman
Jake Juracka
Christopher Kanne
Brett Kashanitz
Richard Kovacs
Michael Mahoney
Todd Marvel
Richard Miller
Bradley Mitchell
John Nelson
Dan Okrasinski
Rodney Roosevelt
Spencer Ruhlin
John Schmitt *
David Smith
Sean Thiel
▲ Back to top…
 

Eastern Kentucky

Timothy Curl
Lowell Daniel
Nicholas Giancola
Nicholas Hale
Scott Jackson
John Link
Steve Parsons
Jason Rector
▲ Back to top…
 

Eastern Michigan

Nickolas DiBartolo
Thomas Esper
Daniel Mania
Larry Spino
▲ Back to top…
 

Edinboro

Jacob Baumgartner
Zachary Bell
James Bennett
Ryan Davidson
Nathan Schultz
▲ Back to top…
 

Elmhurst

Nicholas Gafron
Fernando Gomez
Jake Meding
Richard Stanton
▲ Back to top…
 

Elon

Hollis Plimpton
▲ Back to top…
 

Embry-Riddle

David Garland
Jason Grosman
Rodney Hemmitt
Giancarlo Rallo
James Stepnoski
Leslie Williams
▲ Back to top…
 

Eureka

Reginald Colbrook
Bruce Darnall
Jack Knight
A. Thomasina Madden
Grant Madden
James Parrott
James Smalley
Robert Swank
James Waddell
▲ Back to top…
 

Evansville

John Aufderhar
Steve Aufderhar
Harry Bartlett
Earl Borre
Davis Coale
Joe Dedman
James Egnew
Donald Euston *
Brad Gant
Bo Gebbie *
Gregory Hahn
Brian Leary
William Meyer
James Miskovich
Donald Rausch
Donald Riggs
Michael Sims
Charles Singer *
James VanFossan
Marcus Youngblood
▲ Back to top…
 

Ferris State

Andrew Buckley
Ralph Cunningham
Warren Faloon
Gordon Forrester
Nathan Hall
Eugene Kasapis
Thomas Keller
Michael Larson
Reginald Look
Christopher Matzen
Timothy McRoy
Chad Miller
Patrick Mitchell
David Price
George Punches
Sean Reynolds
David Sarris
David Seeber
Alan Selke
Steven Syrett
David Wheeler
Luke Wyckoff
▲ Back to top…
 

Florida

Robert Allen
Jesse Boyles
Guy Emerich
Dennis Frankle
James Gorman
Joseph Herko
Lawrence Jensen
Charles Langbein
L. Mogelvang
Carl Redderson
John Wasson
▲ Back to top…
 

Florida Atlantic

Phillip Parker *
▲ Back to top…
 

Florida International

Timothy Chin
▲ Back to top…
 

Florida Southern

Frank Aloia
Ernest Belcher
Stephen Bell
Joseph Citro
Fred Douglass Fogh
Christopher Hall
Robert Lama
William Morris
Verdell Nelson
Joseph Nolen
Erik Silvola
▲ Back to top…
 

Florida State

Bruce Blackwell
William Capko
Marion Clark
William Dawson
Charles Drake
Donald Fort
Michael Kish
Edward Krohn
John Orsban
Steve Pattison
Jason Schultz
Harold Sellers *
Ralph Sharp
Edward Wynne *
▲ Back to top…
 

Florida Tech

Brian Bomser
David Elder
Nicholas Hadgis
Karl Mueller
Thomas Stewart
Raymond Walker
▲ Back to top…
 

Franklin

George Anderson
Stuart Burt
Lee McFerrin
Daniel Prestel
▲ Back to top…
 

Franklin & Marshall

Richard Fine
Richard Fisher
John Graham *
Russell Vollmer
▲ Back to top…
 

George Washington

Paul Ainsworth *
Paul McGinley
▲ Back to top…
 

Georgetown

J. Barnum
Preston Crump
John Durham
John Harris
George Palmer
Carroll Roberts
Hunter Sears
Mitchell Woods
▲ Back to top…
 

Georgia

Pat Atwater
John Bowman
George Duncan
William Jordan
William McDaniel
Jeffrey Richards
Clifton Tippins
▲ Back to top…
 

Georgia Tech

Stanley Belyeu
Robert Bradley
Russell Karr
Ryan McGraw
Philip Meadows
Mark Pontarelli
C. A. "Bo" Reddic, IV *
Geri Walker
Robert Worley
▲ Back to top…
 

Gettysburg College

Dennis Bleile
Thomas Brenneman
Richard Buss
Chris Cole
G. Liedel
William Pyron
Bruce Roberts
Erik Scalzi
▲ Back to top…
 

Glenville State

Robert Levendakes
Mark McLaughlin
▲ Back to top…
 

Grand Valley State

Russell La Forte
Matthew Zalewski
▲ Back to top…
 

Hamilton

William Welsh
▲ Back to top…
 

Hampden-Sydney College

Frank Horne
▲ Back to top…
 

Hanover

Joseph Beardsley
Glen Bengson
Mark Cleveland
T.J. Freeman
Todd Helton
Tyler Kordesich
▲ Back to top…
 

High Point

Wilson Bounds
Gary Cooper
Robert Dabbs
Charles Dietrich
Murphy Osborne *
Richard Starrette
George Taylor
William Thompson
John Woods
▲ Back to top…
 

Houston

David Clark
George Hawkins
Chris Miller
▲ Back to top…
 

Idaho

Dennis Boatman
John Featherstone
Steven Hanna
F. Hauck
Larry Herzinger
Thomas Joy
Mark Stein
John Steinbrink
Dennis Stettler
▲ Back to top…
 

Illinois

Douglas Baird
Mark Bernas
Jeffrey Frerichs *
Alex Galiano
Nathan Kaufman
David Kristo
Todd Krone
Douglas Meier
Hernando Moreno
Lenny Munari
Kevin Neville
James Scheeler
▲ Back to top…
 

Illinois State

David Elbow
Christopher Komer
Robert Murley
▲ Back to top…
 

Indiana

James Beeson
James Chesterfield
James Crane
Richard Douglass
George Hahn
Alexander Haney
David Miller
Jeffrey Nerland
James Ratliff
Donald Wise
▲ Back to top…
 

Indiana State

Joseph Bloom
Kerry Catt
Larry Glaze
John Mason
Robert McCloughan
David McCoy
Ed Musselman
Donald Pirtle
Steven Whitman
▲ Back to top…
 

Iowa

Dale Baker *
Jeff Emrich *
Jacob Flint
David McCombs
George McDaniel *
Colin Nelson-Pinkston
Robert Wahlert
▲ Back to top…
 

Iowa State

David Adelson
Gregg Behrens *
Rick Chukas
Cornelius Conover
Daniel Hamann *
Roger Hamm
Dean Jones
Steve Lubahn
Curtis Miller
Mark Schmidt
Arthur Wiesemann *
▲ Back to top…
 

Iowa Wesleyan

James Fiete
Edward Melvin
Stanley Meyer
▲ Back to top…
 

Jacksonville

Shawn Starr
▲ Back to top…
 

James Madison

Scott Ackerman
Timothy Clayton
Arnold Davis
Rex Hayes
David Martin
John Morris
Charles Pomeroy
Brian Skala
▲ Back to top…
 

Johnson & Wales - Charlotte

Joshua Baskey
Dalton Lafferty
Kenneth Morgan Jr.
Joseph Suzanne
▲ Back to top…
 

Kansas

Roger Borel
Philip Brooks
Anthony Conley
Steven Gripp
William Hamm
R. Spratford
Zachary Stegenga
Robert Walrafen
Robert Wyatt
▲ Back to top…
 

Kansas State

Stephen Barton
Roderick Brown
Irl Franklin
Ramon Jones
Richard Macha *
Monty McCollough
Fred Suggs
▲ Back to top…
 

Kentucky

John Horton
James Kimble
Terry Sams
Carl Smith
Michael Waldman
William Wessell
▲ Back to top…
 

Kettering - A

James Allman
James Chernenko
Don Culbertson
Harry Grim
David Nichols
Michael Nicholson
Wilfredo Perez
▲ Back to top…
 

Kettering - B

Matthew Glodowski
Matthew Hilgendorf
Karl Krapek *
John Sienicki
Robert Wilkerson
▲ Back to top…
 

Kutztown

Richard Cornogg
John Vetter
▲ Back to top…
 

Lehigh

Bransby Bushey
Erwin Jenschke
Walter Keiper
James Pennington
Richard Porter
Gregory Scaven
Paul Troy *
Frederick Ziegler
▲ Back to top…
 

Lock Haven

Jeffery Parko
Robert Sellers
▲ Back to top…
 

Louisiana - Lafayette

Jamey Arnette
John Glass
Austin Ladd
Ryan Ouber
▲ Back to top…
 

Louisiana State

Jake Guillory
John Pierce
▲ Back to top…
 

Louisiana Tech

John Caruthers
George Dean
Walter Fall
Jack Priest
▲ Back to top…
 

Louisville

R. Baird
Donald Borders
Mark Burger
James Gallaway
Daniel Hafendorfer
Nelson Lamkin
Edward Morris
Thomas Rouse
William Wetherton
▲ Back to top…
 

Loyola Marymount

Alex Vander Veen
▲ Back to top…
 

Lycoming

Rodman Berfield
C. Hoffritz
▲ Back to top…
 

Maine

John Holmes
Chance Nalley
Leon White
▲ Back to top…
 

Mansfield

John Drumm
Bryan Tate
▲ Back to top…
 

Marietta

Peter Aitcheson
Peter Maercklein
Christopher Paton
▲ Back to top…
 

Marshall

Larry Canterbury
▲ Back to top…
 

Maryland - Baltimore County

Christopher Bacon
Ronald Bank
Douglas Hoffman
Roger Roth
Nicholus Visnich
▲ Back to top…
 

Maryland - College Park

Jerry Bollie
Frank Faff
Charles Ross
Wayne Smith
George White
▲ Back to top…
 

Massachusetts

Kenneth Gusciora
Gregory Hunter
Paul Mendocha
Brian Sheehey
Douglas Wells
▲ Back to top…
 

Massachusetts Institute of Technology

Dave Dobos
Oliver Smoot
▲ Back to top…
 

McDaniel College

Alfonso Navarro
▲ Back to top…
 

Memphis

James Brasher
Ronald Chesemore
Larry Crum
J. Hopkins
Jon Hopper
G. Whitehead
▲ Back to top…
 

Mercer

Johnnie Foreman
Adam Schnepp
Douglas Willis
▲ Back to top…
 

Methodist

John Boglovits
Mamoru Kubota
Samuel Rose
Gilliam Wise *
▲ Back to top…
 

Miami (FL)

Lee Albertson *
William Anderson
Robert Buck
Marshall Craig
Fred Galey
John McKeon
William Reiser
Stephen Sturtevant
Paul Sygall
Allan Tiburzi
▲ Back to top…
 

Miami (OH)

Jerome Baldwin
Timothy Luttrell
G. Prugh
Mike Raymond
Andrew Smith
▲ Back to top…
 

Michigan

Thomas Capua
George Chatas
Daniel Ellis
J. Friess
Constantine Gianakaris
Thomas Gougeon
C. Kidder *
David Koto
Kurt Lauer
Ronald Modreski
Mark Schaefer
George Volis
Roger Whitaker
C. Whittemore
Jack Withrow
Gregory Wright
Angello Zannis
▲ Back to top…
 

Michigan State

Kenneth Genova
Mark Hoag *
James Johnson
Bradley Mack
Alan Swinehart
▲ Back to top…
 

Michigan Tech

Robert Fjerstad
Douglas Holmberg
Mahmoodreza Modirroosta
▲ Back to top…
 

Millersville

Jackson Houston
Parth Patel
Evan Schoenwaelder
▲ Back to top…
 

Millsaps

Charles Lathem
James Lipscomb
Michael Mann
Hugh McKinnon
Mark Mitchell
Paul Ogden
William Parker
John Sutphin
▲ Back to top…
 

Minnesota State

James Bogenrief
Jesse Neumann
Brent Purvis
▲ Back to top…
 

Mississippi State

David Baldwin *
Ronald Carrozza
Jeffrey Darnell *
Peter Engler
Mark Ertel
Mark Henderson
Stephen Herges
C. Kaiser
Harry McWilliams
Gary Mills
James Murff
James Oakes
James Richter
David Stovall
George Summerlin
James Walley *
Brad Winterberger *
▲ Back to top…
 

Missouri - Columbia

Allan Barton
Gerald Baumer
Thomas Elfrink
Jeffrey Higgs
David Johnson *
Bret Kimes *
Stanley Koenigsfeld *
Kerry McGill
James Prestigiacomo
Brian Smith *
Neil Stanglein
Robert Taylor *
▲ Back to top…
 

Missouri Science and Technology

Gary Amsinger
Ronald Anderson
James Cauthorn
Brandon Cordts
Aloys Faenger
Steven Gardner
Leslie Hamilton
Jimmy Houseman
John Killinger
John Lavalette
Gregory O'Brien
Clark Potzmann
Paul Rothband
Gary Trippensee
▲ Back to top…
 

Missouri State University

Thomas McGrath
Troy Medley
Zane Pezley
Robert Swackhamer
Charles Sweat
Brett Turner
Richard Uffmann
▲ Back to top…
 

Missouri Western

Roger Crumpton
David Grahl
▲ Back to top…
 

Montana State - Bozeman

Robert Black
Robert Brown
Cory Christofferson
John Naegele
Don Omundson
▲ Back to top…
 

Montevallo

James Cardin
John Dunlap
Christopher Greene
Dequincy Hall
Kyle Jones
Brandt Montgomery
Sam Worrell
▲ Back to top…
 

Morehead State

Jack Abby
Danny Eldridge
▲ Back to top…
 

Muhlenberg

Robert Kuntz
▲ Back to top…
 

Murray State

Thomas Brown
Jeremy Collins
Donald Derrington
Stanley Dulin
William Hoptry
Steve Reed
▲ Back to top…
 

Nebraska - Lincoln

Mark Decker
Jeffrey Edmundson
Greg Schmall
▲ Back to top…
 

Nebraska - Omaha

Kim Dees
John Dickerson
Austin Exline
Larry Juul
Roger Miller
Carl Olsen
David Otoupal
Scott Smith
Warren Snell
Scott Ussery
▲ Back to top…
 

Nevada - Las Vegas

Christian Augustin
▲ Back to top…
 

Nevada - Reno

Daniel Armenta
Larry Burton
Marvin Davis
Alan Erickson
William MacDonald
James Mancuso
Henry Philcox
Richard Reynolds
Larry Struve
Bruce Wiggs
▲ Back to top…
 

New Hampshire

David Baril
Tyler Drisko
Calvin Fisk
Ryan Garbe
Eric Hakanson
Walter Jenkins *
Henry Kidder
Steven La Russo
Victor Lamb
Michael Nash
▲ Back to top…
 

New Mexico

David Coven
Weldon Foster
James Lindsley *
Stephen Mitchell
Lance Reichert
▲ Back to top…
 

New Mexico State

Michael Broach
Lyle Love
▲ Back to top…
 

New Orleans

Brandan Bonds
Paul Legrand
John Person
▲ Back to top…
 

New York University

Joseph Curtiss
Charles Gambino
Donald Hayes
Edward Johnston
William Lancer
John Presper
Smeet Udeshi
Eric Weisser
▲ Back to top…
 

North Carolina - Chapel Hill

Craig Bomberger
Timothy Brunt
George Civils
David Cowell
James Ellis
Denis Fallon
Jim Jones
Charles Ogletree
David Pultz
William Sharpe
Eric Tellekamp
Mark White
▲ Back to top…
 

North Carolina - Charlotte

Michael Boozer
Frank Coleman
John Fletcher
Alan Hilton
Chris Pockette
▲ Back to top…
 

North Carolina - Greensboro

Dylan Brown
Brian Clark
Mark Di Filippo
Justin Fisher
David Huffine *
Taylor McAlister
Geoffrey Phillips
Herold Rothrock
▲ Back to top…
 

North Carolina - Wilmington

Richard Rose
▲ Back to top…
 

North Carolina A&T

Ivan Carrasco
Edmund McGovern
David McGowan
▲ Back to top…
 

North Carolina State

Robert Daniels
Jerry Lassiter *
Larry Lovvorn
Rodney Matthews
William McDonald
George Newkirk
John Parker
Joseph Pollock
Richard Rose
Wesley Styers
Reginald Tilley
Martin Wachtel
Zeno Windley *
▲ Back to top…
 

North Dakota

Ronald Ackerman
Daniel Eidem
Eugene Fuchs
Robert Graveline
Kevin Till
▲ Back to top…
 

North Florida

Nicholas Kallin
▲ Back to top…
 

North Texas

Kevin Abshire
Larry Brinkley *
Donald Frieden
Abron Hester
Ian McFarland
Matthew Sullivan-Green
▲ Back to top…
 

Northeastern State

Randy Cox
▲ Back to top…
 

Northern Colorado

Michael Callender
Kenneth Crosby
Barry Harmer
Shane Kern
Logan Reneau
Craig Stevens
Matt Zubradt
▲ Back to top…
 

Northern Michigan

Kirk Swarbrick
▲ Back to top…
 

Northwestern

Philip Branshaw
Eric Carlsen
Raymond Douglas
Gary Grammer
Richard Janson
Frank Keller
Arthur Kerr
William Miller
Ronald Pancner
Edward Raymond
▲ Back to top…
 

Ohio

Howard Dean
Norman Ferenz
William Fish
Stephen Harris
Douglas Keown
Forrest Poole
Kenneth Welsh
▲ Back to top…
 

Ohio State

Michael Griffith
Nicholas Kobernik
John Kral
Dan McPartlin
James Stevenson
▲ Back to top…
 

Oklahoma

Matthew Aldridge
Gary Farabough
Stephen Graeber
James Howard
Russell Kinsaul
Conrad Masterson
Brian Moddelmog
George Orr *
Thomas Rains
Gary Ramsey
Todd Schlosser
▲ Back to top…
 

Oklahoma City

John Baransy
Terry Baransy
Donald Bendure
Richard Carson
Ernest Cockrell
David Cross
William McCreight
Herman Meinders *
Brian Minietta
Jack Nessen *
James Schmaelzle
Bobby Trousdale
Phillip Waggoner
Jackson Weaver
Jerry Wesner
Joel Whitten
▲ Back to top…
 

Oklahoma State

John Allford *
William Baker *
Bill Beierschmitt *
Mark Hardin *
Stephen Holton *
Robert Hudgins
Noel Johnson *
Vincent Kirkes *
Brett Lessley *
Joe Lewallen *
Thomas Lowery *
D Nicholson *
Douglas Pryor *
James Taylor *
William Terrell
John Vanlandingham
Earle Wagner
Jeffrey Waychoff *
Brian Wilkinson *
Darton Zink *
▲ Back to top…
 

Old Dominion

Bryan Butcher
Michael Edwards
Robert Gies
Thomas Hodges
▲ Back to top…
 

Oregon

Jerry Hrabal
Jack Marsh
▲ Back to top…
 

Oregon State

Bradley Abeson *
Daniel Allworth
Michael Chamberland
Michael Colocado *
Matthew Eide *
Warren Foote
Lester Green *
David Irving *
Michael Irving
Gerald Legard *
Jeffrey Lofgren *
Walter Lundin
Alan Lyons *
Robert Madsen
Matthew McClow *
Edward McGovern
Brian McMenamin *
Loren Piper
Ronald Plucker *
Gerald Reese
Ronald Susa
Dennis Thonstad *
David Toth
Scott Walters *
Ryan Wilson
▲ Back to top…
 

Pennsylvania

Robert Knopf
Felix Santoni
▲ Back to top…
 

Pennsylvania State

Robert Capkovic
Thomas Conry
Gary Gentzler
John Gingrich
Kenneth Hebel
Martin Kumer
Warren Maurer
Robert Nedroski
Willard Phillips
Harold Quigley
James Vachon
▲ Back to top…
 

Pittsburg State

Loren Ansell
George Cole
Dwayne Gipe
John McBurney
▲ Back to top…
 

Pittsburgh

Gregory Mailloux
Michael Pasternak
Daniel Skowron, Jr.
▲ Back to top…
 

Purdue

William Lundstrom
Tony Robinson
Kyle Sherman
Landon Siela
Stephen Sothmann
▲ Back to top…
 

Randolph-Macon

John Cougill
A. Dalton
James Kagey
Scott Korsun
Marshall Waring
▲ Back to top…
 

Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute

Paul Babasick
Curtis Brackett
Russell Bryant
Walter Gibbs
Jonathan Gottwald
Richard Guba
Ian Hamilton
Oliver McElroy
David Moore
Martin Smith
Alden Sprague
Henry Stearns
▲ Back to top…
 

Rhode Island

Paul Brown
Raymond Geary
William Gibson
William Moran
Andrew Stead
James Votta
Walter Wilk
▲ Back to top…
 

Richmond

Donald Blessing
Rollin Burhans
Harry Cannon
Ronald Cantlie
Ben Davis
Mark Hulit *
Christopher Kondracki
Thomas Paden
Herbert Peterson
Kendl Philbrick
Hugh Reavis
Thomas Talley
Welford Taylor
Gene Wilkinson
Kenneth Wren
▲ Back to top…
 

Rollins

Lenard Bendo *
Nicholas Damiano
Chuck Hawley
William Martin
▲ Back to top…
 

Rose-Hulman

Nicholas Adams
Clifford Barrett
Jeffrey Burgan *
William Burkhart
John Chinn
Peter Doenges
Baron Gemmer
Fred Goetsch
Richard Gollhofer
Stuart Gosch
Warren Griffith
Lowell Hardwick
John Hobbs
Michael Hublar
Richard Jaeger
Raymond Jirousek
Brian Maschino
Gary Meek
William Miller
Arthur Nelson *
William Nicewanger
Michael Norris
Richard Osburn
Jeffrey Pauls
Chuck Risch
Nathan Ritchie
Mark Rose
Willis Rose
Gary Tingley
David Titzer
Charles Webb
Timothy Wiley
Robert Young
William Young
▲ Back to top…
 

Rutgers

Joseph Cernero
John Ellis
Lars Hyberg
Donald Oakley
▲ Back to top…
 

Samford

Fadi Albakri
William Clack
Eugene Schilf
▲ Back to top…
 

San Diego State

James Carruthers
Bruce Kern
John Lukehart
Maurice Redman
Paul Robinson
Charles Smith
C. Sturz
Richard Warner
▲ Back to top…
 

Sewanee

Will Burton-Edwards
Hugh Jones
H. McGinnis
David Terrell
▲ Back to top…
 

Shepherd

Adam Armstrong
Nathan Corp
Scott Hagan
Brent Poffenberger
Karl Wolf
▲ Back to top…
 

Shippensburg

Tyler Allen
Brad Garfinkel
Brian Heckler *
Karl Sprenger
▲ Back to top…
 

Simpson

J. Breeding
Neil Bys
Charles Chedester
James Kellar
J. Nugent
James Reed *
Scott Schumacher
Walter Widmer
▲ Back to top…
 

Slippery Rock

Ted Morus
Karl Slivka
▲ Back to top…
 

South Alabama

William Burns
▲ Back to top…
 

South Carolina

Michael Freeman
Samuel Miller
Thomas Tesh
Jim Tothill
▲ Back to top…
 

South Carolina - Aiken

Joseph Berry
Jarod Holt
▲ Back to top…
 

South Carolina - Spartanburg

Pete Blackwell
▲ Back to top…
 

South Dakota

William Baker
Richard Colwell
Thomas Conway
James Gulbranson
James Hieb
Jerome Lammers
Clarence Mickelson *
Dennis Mitchell
Scott Yeoman
▲ Back to top…
 

South Dakota Mines

Trevor Nicholas
Alexander Spilman
▲ Back to top…
 

South Dakota State

Benjamin Halbkat
John Halbkat
Henry Har
David Siebrasse
Douglas Skie
David Stormo
▲ Back to top…
 

South Florida

Scott Delvecchio
James Harkey
Bradford Lydon
Robert Tennant
Gregory Wynn
▲ Back to top…
 

Southeast Missouri State

Steve Backer
Parker Butler
Michael Covert
Jason LeGrand
Nolan Ryan
Jacob Wesley
Robert Zeitler
▲ Back to top…
 

Southeastern Oklahoma

Ryan Blakemore
▲ Back to top…
 

Southern California

Brad Barrett
Miro Copic
Wes Ellison-LaBat
Dennis Eschen
Richard Garson
Harlan Howard
Gary Kent
Patrick Mulcahy
Roger Orlady
Robert Waller *
Max Williams
▲ Back to top…
 

Southern Illinois - Carbondale

Nader Rabie
▲ Back to top…
 

Southern Indiana

Jacob Delk
Alex Martens
Dakota Morris
Nathan Wehr
▲ Back to top…
 

Southern Methodist

Andrew Baker
William Booth
Glenn Cox *
David Curran
Thomas Edwards
Mark Fournier
Paul Fourt
Donald Hults
Richard Jaffa
Charles Ketz
Charles Krutz
Terry Means
Fred Mitchell
Terence Shea
▲ Back to top…
 

Southern Polytechnic State

Walter Baxley
William McKnight
Dilbon Smith
Amos St Germain
Geoff Taylor
▲ Back to top…
 

St. Joseph's

James Francesconi
John Hickey
James Revello
Patrick Swanick
▲ Back to top…
 

St. Mary's University

David Burke
Joseph Chavez
Luis De La Fuente
Salvador Lievanos
Jason Longoria
Thomas Pajda
Alain Peralt
Lloyd Van Winkle
Garry White
▲ Back to top…
 

Stephen F. Austin State

William Dean
▲ Back to top…
 

Stetson

Robert Beabout
Gary Brannan
Thomas Durham *
Paul Ferguson
Duncan McMahon
Lewis Tussing
▲ Back to top…
 

Susquehanna

Jeffrey Bulick
Gerald Porter
▲ Back to top…
 

Syracuse

Demetrius Cunia
Eugene Famula
C. Howes
Gregory Jones
Donald Kinner
Kevin O'Neill
Thomas Peterman
Richard Pleva
Alan Wood
▲ Back to top…
 

Tampa

Joshua Cote
Kevin O'Hare
▲ Back to top…
 

Tarleton State

Brian Bodine
Darrell Brown
James Hull
Bob Scott
Trent Tull
▲ Back to top…
 

Tennessee - Chattanooga

Bertram Adams
Michael Bailey
Stephen Clapp
Ronald Gladney
Michael Gossett
Thomas Hand
Larry Levi
A. Schutte
▲ Back to top…
 

Tennessee - Knoxville

David Alexander
James Bernal *
Shawn Binkley
David Craig
Patrick Nevill *
Henry Spangler
Mark Taylor
▲ Back to top…
 

Tennessee Tech

Gerald Clemmons
▲ Back to top…
 

Texas - Austin

E Ambler
Alwyn Barr
Joseph Batson
Gilbert Brown
John Canterbury
Donald Hand
Francis Jackson
Robert Simpson
Rex Spivey
Jim Versalovic
John Wheeler
David Young
▲ Back to top…
 

Texas - El Paso

Frank Barger
Roy Covert
Richard Gleichauf
Bruce Hubbard
Daniel Rojas
Mark Upton
▲ Back to top…
 

Texas - San Antonio

Steven Garritson
Robert Leyva
Francisco Ruiz
Orlando Rummans *
▲ Back to top…
 

Texas A&M

Charles Chambers
Christopher Cooper
Charles Heflin
Andrew Holdaway
Eric Liles
▲ Back to top…
 

Texas A&M - Commerce

Frank Craver
▲ Back to top…
 

Texas A&M - Kingsville

Bryan Baldwin
Jose Contreras
▲ Back to top…
 

Texas Christian

Chad Cline
Wiley Curtis
Clark Davis
Byron Harbert
Matthew Midkiff
Ricky Paradise
Richard Ramsey
H. Stoudt
Kenneth Towe
Michael Watkins
▲ Back to top…
 

Texas State - San Marcos

Billie Cornelius
Robert Covey
Drew Lynch *
Christopher Scott
▲ Back to top…
 

Texas Tech

David Barkley
Crit Dement
James Fox
Zayman Villegas
▲ Back to top…
 

Thiel

John Hauser *
Paul Parobeck
Howard Schubel
Stanley Schubel
▲ Back to top…
 

Toronto

Domenic Mauro
Andris Skuja
▲ Back to top…
 

Towson

Lance Malfa
Leonard Nelson
▲ Back to top…
 

Troy

Marvin Culpepper
Tracy Dillard
Robert Powell
▲ Back to top…
 

Truman State

Ryan Bobb
Matthew Braun
Andrew Cross
Kent Donaldson
David Flatjord
Daniel Hartmann
Jeffrey Jackman
Ryan Kirchner
Tyler Sigrist
Andrew Vien
▲ Back to top…
 

Tulsa

Michael Dobson
William Freese
John Harkins
Dale Hocevar
Ronald Jacobs
C. Lawson
Wayne Miller
Steven Owens
Alan Pason
Tyler Price
Walter Price
Steven Saltzman
William Worman
▲ Back to top…
 

Union

Matthew Bleecker
Richard LaRue
John Putman
Robert Street
Timothy Tucker
William Tucker
▲ Back to top…
 

Valparaiso

Jonathan Bull
William Burfeind
Timothy Cowing
Ernest Johnson
Taylor Krivas
Thomas Loke
Duane Straub
Arthur Strohmer
▲ Back to top…
 

Vanderbilt

Lawrence Flynn
Matthew Jackson
▲ Back to top…
 

Villanova

Richard Malone
Joseph McCabe
Daniel Michalak
▲ Back to top…
 

Vincennes

Damon Bradtmueller
Richmond Hubbard
Stephen Wikle
▲ Back to top…
 

Virginia Commonwealth

Brandon Carter
Mark Everman
Mark Felton
Luke Knoble
Justin Reed
Jamie Taylor
Christopher Xavier
▲ Back to top…
 

Virginia Tech

Timothy McDermott
▲ Back to top…
 

Wabash

Bradford Baldauf
Andrew Breuckman
Gregory Castanias
Adam Crowe
Timothy Doyle
Scott Eggers
R. Gregory Estell
Terrance Evitts
W. Folkening
Ted Grossnickle
Kyle Hayes
Eric Hiser
Anthony Lentych
Bruce Monroe
Derek Nelson
Marc Nichols
Steven Prince
Greg Redding
Mark Rutherford
Robert Shook
Dalton Vachon
Tanner Watson
Peter Wright
▲ Back to top…
 

Wake Forest

David Grundies
G. Horner
Cliff Lowery
Deven Patel
▲ Back to top…
 

Washington

Michael Andrea
Peter Couch
Robert Kane
Albert Luedke
Mark Nelson
Ralph Olson
Jeffrey Steele *
Orin Swanson
▲ Back to top…
 

Washington & Jefferson

Charles Hergenroeder
Roy McClure
Thomas Pitchford
▲ Back to top…
 

Washington & Lee

Henry Houston
Charles Nusbaum
H. Smith
Robert Wheelock
▲ Back to top…
 

Washington State

Scot Hulbert
Gary Manchester *
Myron Swanson
Scott Swanson
Andrew White
▲ Back to top…
 

West Chester

John Humer
▲ Back to top…
 

West Liberty State

David Henschel
▲ Back to top…
 

West Texas A&M

John Holcombe
William Richey
Ronald Vaughn
▲ Back to top…
 

West Virginia University

Glenn Dalton
Larry Ferguson *
James Ghrist
James Stickler
Stephen Swank *
▲ Back to top…
 

Western

Graham Heaton
▲ Back to top…
 

Western Carolina

Wilson Boyd
Joe Cleary
Gary Griffin
Franklin Williams
▲ Back to top…
 

Western Illinois

Perry Di Girolamo
Robert France
Carl Seils
▲ Back to top…
 

Western Kentucky

R. Ezell
Trent Forshee
Derek Lanham
Paul McBroom
Peter Pfannerstill
Johnny Simpson
▲ Back to top…
 

Western Michigan

Mel Chapman
Kip Waltke
▲ Back to top…
 

Widener

Michael Malter *
Kenneth Reed
▲ Back to top…
 

William & Mary

Jeffery Allen
Douglas Brown
J. Chase
Frederick Gibbs
Peter Jenks
William Lane
John Quagliano
R. Rowland
Robert Smith
Dan Walker
Lewis Walker
William Watt
Thomas Wilke
▲ Back to top…
 

William Jewell

Arvil Adams
Charles Borchelt
Donald Chaney
Larry Matthews
Wayne Schmidt
Chris Seward
Donald Willhoit
Jacob Zink
▲ Back to top…
 

Wilmington College

Kameron Rinehart
▲ Back to top…
 

Wisconsin

Malcolm Chandler *
Thomas Greenhalgh
David Price
Thomas Saeger
Jon Udell
Donald Wahlin
▲ Back to top…
 

Wisconsin - La Crosse

Dan Finke
▲ Back to top…
 

Wisconsin - Whitewater

Dennis Dobbratz
▲ Back to top…
 

Wittenberg

Michael DeCourcy
Donald Fanning
Mark Grohler
John Holtz
Robert Merzweiler
Peter Oswald
James Rupel
Matthew Schenz
Thomas Schull
Douglas Wolf
▲ Back to top…
 

Worcester Polytechnic Institute

Craig Blanchette
Joseph Klimek
Michael Panicci
Michael Pockette
▲ Back to top…